Jogos da Copa da Alemanha Masculina 2022/23

1ª fase

29/07/22, 13h00 - Kaan-Marienborn 0x2 Nuremberg
29/07/22, 13h00 - Neustrelitz 0x8 Karlsruher SC
29/07/22, 13h00 - Dynamo Dresden 0x1 VfB Stuttgart
29/07/22, 15h45 - 1860 Munique 0x3 Borussia Dortmund
30/07/22, 08h00 - Viktoria Berlin 0x3 VfL Bochum
30/07/22, 08h00 - SV Straelen 3x4 FC St. Pauli
30/07/22, 10h30 - Jahn Regensburg 2x2 (P: 4x3) Colônia
30/07/22, 10h30 - VfB Lübeck 1x0 Hansa Rostock
30/07/22, 10h30 - Elversberg 4x3 Bayer Leverkusen
30/07/22, 10h30 - Einheit Wernigerode 0x10 Paderborn 
30/07/22, 10h30 - Illertissen 0x2 Heidenheim
30/07/22, 10h30 - Oberfranken Bayreuth 1x3 Hamburgo
30/07/22, 13h00 - Kickers Offenbach 1x4 Fortuna Düsseldorf
30/07/22, 13h00 - Carl Zeiss Jena 0x1 Wolfsburg
30/07/22, 13h00 - Stuttgarter Kickers 2x0 Greuther Fürth
31/07/22, 08h00 - Rehden 0x4 Sandhausen
31/07/22, 08h00 - Bremer SV 0x5 Schalke 04
31/07/22, 10h30 - FV Engers 1x7 Arminia Bielefeld
31/07/22, 10h30 - Schott Mainz 0x3 Hannover 96
31/07/22, 10h30 - Rödinghausen 0x2 Hoffenheim
31/07/22, 10h30 - Kaiserslautern 1x2 Freiburg
31/07/22, 10h30 - Oberachern 1x9 Borussia Mönchengladbach
31/07/22, 10h30 - Blau-Weiss Lohne 0x4 FC Augsburg
31/07/22, 13h00 - Eintracht Braunschweig 4x4 (P: 6x5) Hertha BSC
31/07/22, 13h00 - Waldhof Mannheim 0x0 (P: 5x3) Holstein Kiel
31/07/22, 13h00 - Erzgebirge Aue 0x3 Mainz 05
01/08/22, 13h00 - Chemnitzer FC 1x2 Union Berlin
01/08/22, 13h00 - Ingolstadt 0x3 Darmstadt
01/08/22, 13h00 - Energie Cottbus 1x2 Werder Bremen
01/08/22, 15h45 - Magdeburg 0x4 Eintracht Frankfurt
30/08/22, 15h45 - Teutonia Ottensen 0x8 RB Leipzig
31/08/22, 15h45 - Viktoria Colônia 0x5 Bayern de Munique

2ª fase

18/10/22, 13h00 - RB Leipzig 4-0 Hamburgo
18/10/22, 13h00 - Stuttgarter Kickers 0-2 Eintracht Frankfurt
18/10/22, 13h00 - Lubeck 0-3 Mainz 05
18/10/22, 13h00 - Waldhof Mannheim 0-1 Nuremberg
18/10/22, 15h45 - Darmstadt 2-1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
18/10/22, 15h45 - Hoffenheim 5-1 Schalke 04
18/10/22, 15h45 - Eintracht Braunschweig 1-2 Wolfsburg
18/10/22, 15h45 - Elversberg 0-1 Bochum
19/10/22, 13h00 - Hannover 96 0-2 Borussia Dortmund
19/10/22, 13h00 - Freiburg 2-1 St. Pauli
19/10/22, 13h00 - Paderborn 2-2 Werder Bremen
19/10/22, 13h00 - Sandhausen 2-2 Karlsruher
19/10/22, 15h45 - Augsburg 2-5 Bayern de Munique
19/10/22, 15h45 - Stuttgart 6-0 Arminia Bielefeld
19/10/22, 15h45 - Union Berlin 2-0 Heidenheim
19/10/22, 15h45 - Jahn Regensburg 0-3 Fortuna Düsseldorf

Oitavas de Final (31/01 a 01/02 de 2023)

A definir - Mainz 05 x Bayern de Munique
A definir - Bochum x Borussia Dortmund
A definir - RB Leipzig x Hoffenheim
A definir - Eintracht Frankfurt x Darmstadt
A definir - Union Berlin x Wolfsburg
A definir - Sandhausen x Freiburg
A definir - Paderborn x Stuttgart
A definir - Nuremberg x Fortuna Düsseldorf