Jogos da Frauen-Bundesliga 2022/23

1ª rodada

16/09/22, 14h15 - Eintracht Frankfurt 0-0 Bayern de Munique
17/09/22, 14h00 - Colônia 3-1 Hoffenheim
17/09/22, 14h00 - Duisburg 0-1 Bayer Leverkusen
17/09/22, 14h00 - Meppen 1-2 Freiburg
17/09/22, 14h00 - Wolfsburg 4-0 SGS Essen
17/09/22, 14h00 - Werder Bremen 1-1 Turbine Potsdam

2ª rodada

23/09/22, 14h15 - Bayer Leverkusen 1-0 Colônia
24/09/22, 12h55 - Hoffenheim 1-2 Wolfsburg
25/09/22, 08h00 - Turbine Potsdam 0-3 Duisburg
25/09/22, 08h00 - Bayern de Munique 3-0 Werder Bremen
25/09/22, 11h00 - SGS Essen 1-0 Meppen
25/09/22, 11h00 - Freiburg 2-4 Eintracht Frankfurt

3ª rodada

30/09/22, 14h15 - Wolfsburg 6-1 Bayer Leverkusen
01/10/22, 08h00 - Colônia 4-2 Turbine Potsdam
02/10/22, 08h00 - Meppen 0-2 Hoffenheim
02/10/22, 08h00 - Eintracht Frankfurt 3-1 Werder Bremen
02/10/22, 11h00 - Duisburg 0-4 Bayern de Munique
02/10/22, 11h00 - Freiburg 5-2 SGS Essen

4ª rodada

14/10/22, 14h15 - Hoffenheim 3-2 Freiburg
15/10/22, 08h00 - Turbine Potsdam 0-2 Wolfsburg
16/10/22, 08h00 - Bayer Leverkusen 0-1 Meppen
16/10/22, 08h00 - Bayern de Munique 4-0 Colônia
16/10/22, 11h00 - Werder Bremen 0-0 Duisburg
16/10/22, 11h00 - SGS Essen 0-4 Eintracht Frankfurt

5ª rodada 

21/10/22, 14h15 - Meppen 2-0 Turbine Potsdam
22/10/22, 08h00 - Freiburg 3-2 Bayer Leverkusen
23/10/22, 08h00 - SGS Essen 2-3 Hoffenheim
23/10/22, 09h00 - Wolfsburg 2-1 Bayern de Munique
23/10/22, 11h00 - Colônia 2-0 Werder Bremen
23/10/22, 11h00 - Eintracht Frankfurt 3-2 Duisburg

6ª rodada

28/10/22, 14h15 - Duisburg 2-1 Colônia
29/10/22, 08h00 - Hoffenheim 3-3 Eintracht Frankfurt
30/10/22, 09h00 - Bayern de Munique 3-1 Meppen
30/10/22, 09h00 - Turbine Potsdam 0-5 Freiburg
30/10/22, 12h00 - Werder Bremen 2-3 Wolfsburg
30/10/22, 12h00 - Bayer Leverkusen 6-0 SGS Essen

7ª rodada

04/11/22, 15h15 - Hoffenheim 3-1 Bayer Leverkusen
05/11/22, 09h00 - Freiburg 0-3 Bayern de Munique
06/11/22, 09h00 - SGS Essen 2-1 Turbine Potsdam
06/11/22, 09h00 - Wolfsburg 4-0 Duisburg
06/11/22, 12h00 - Meppen 2-0 Werder Bremen
06/11/22, 12h00 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2-0 Colônia

8ª rodada

25/11/22, 15h15 - Turbine Potsdam x Hoffenheim
26/11/22, 10h00 - Eintracht Frankfurt x Bayer Leverkusen
26/11/22, 12h00 - Werder Bremen x Freiburg
27/11/22, 09h00 - Colônia x Wolfsburg
27/11/22, 09h00 - Duisburg x Meppen
27/11/22, 12h00 - Bayern de Munique x SGS Essen

9ª rodada

02/12/22, 15h15 - Hoffenheim x Bayern de Munique
03/12/22, 09h00 - Wolfsburg x Eintracht Frankfurt
03/12/22, 12h00 - Freiburg x Duisburg
04/12/22, 09h00 - Meppen x Colônia
04/12/22, 09h00 - Bayer Leverkusen x Turbine Potsdam
04/12/22, 12h00 - SGS Essen x Werder Bremen

10ª rodada

09/12/22, 15h15 - Eintracht Frankfurt x Turbine Potsdam
10/12/22, 10h00 - Bayern de Munique x Bayer Leverkusen
11/12/22, 09h00 - Wolfsburg x Meppen
11/12/22, 09h00 - Colônia x Freiburg
11/12/22, 12h00 - Werder Bremen x Hoffenheim
11/12/22, 12h00 - Duisburg x SGS Essen