Jogos da 2. Bundesliga 2020/21


1ª rodada

18/09/2020, sexta-feira

13h30 | Hamburgo 2-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
13h30 | Jahn Regensburg 1-1 Nürnberg

19/09/2020, sábado

08h00 | Hannover 96 2-0 Karlsruher
08h00 | Sandhausen 3-2 Darmstadt
08h00 | Würzburger Kickers 0-3 Erzgebirge Aue

20/09/2020, domingo

08h30 | Heidenheim 2-0 Eintracht Braunschweig
08h30 | Greuther Fürth 1-1 Osnabrück
08h30 | Holstein Kiel 1-0 Paderborn

21/09/2020, segunda-feira

15h30 | Bochum 2-2 St. Pauli

2ª rodada

25/09/2020, sexta-feira

13h30 | Erzgebirge Aue 1-1 Greuther Fürth 
13h30 | Osnabrück 2-1 Hannover 96

26/09/2020, sábado

08h00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-0 Würzburger Kickers
08h00 | Darmstadt 0-0 Jahn Regensburg
08h00 | Eintracht Braunschweig 0-0 Holstein Kiel

27/09/2020, domingo

08h30 | St. Pauli 4-2 Heidenheim
08h30 | Karlsruher 0-1 Bochum
08h30 | Nürnberg 1-0 Sandhausen

28/09/2020, segunda-feira

15h30 | Paderborn 3-4 Hamburgo

3ª rodada

02/10/2020, sexta-feira

13h30 | Bochum 0-0 Osnabrück
13h30 | Sandhausen 1-0 St. Pauli

03/10/2020, sábado

08h00 | Heidenheim 0-0 Paderborn
08h00 | Hannover 96 4-1 Eintracht Braunschweig
08h00 | Jahn Regensburg 1-0 Karlsruher

04/10/2020, domingo

08h30 | Holstein Kiel 2-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
08h30 | Würzburger Kickers 2-2 Greuther Fürth 

05/10/2020, segunda-feira

15h30 | Nürnberg 2-3 Darmstadt

21/10/2020, quarta-feira

13h30 | Hamburgo 3-0 Erzgebirge Aue

4ª rodada

17/10/2020, sábado

08h00 | Greuther Fürth 0-1 Hamburgo
08h00 | Karlsruher 3-0 Sandhausen
08h00 | Eintracht Braunschweig 2-1 Bochum

18/10/2020, domingo

08h30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf 2-2 Jahn Regensburg
08h30 | Paderborn 1-0 Hannover 96
08h30 | Erzgebirge Aue 2-1 Heidenheim
08h30 | Würzburger Kickers 0-2 Holstein Kiel

19/10/2020, segunda-feira

15h30 | St. Pauli 2-2 Nürnberg

28/10/2020, quarta-feira

14h30 | Osnabrück 1-1 Darmstadt

5ª rodada

23/10/2020, sexta-feira

13h30 | Jahn Regensburg 3-0 Eintracht Braunschweig
13h30 | Nürnberg 1-1 Karlsruher

24/10/2020, sábado

08h00 | Hamburgo 3-1 Würzburger Kickers
08h00 | Darmstadt 2-2 St. Pauli
08h00 | Hannover 96 3-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf
08h00 | Holstein Kiel 1-3 Greuther Fürth 

25/10/2020, domingo

08h30 | Heidenheim 1-1 Osnabrück
08h30 | Bochum 2-0 Erzgebirge Aue
08h30 | Sandhausen 1-1 Paderborn

6ª rodada

30/10/2020, sexta-feira

14h30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-0 Heidenheim
14h30 | Hamburgo 2-2 St. Pauli

31/10/2020, sábado

09h00 | Paderborn 3-1 Jahn Regensburg
09h00 | Erzgebirge Aue 1-1 Holstein Kiel
09h00 | Osnabrück 2-1 Sandhausen
09h00 | Eintracht Braunschweig 3-2 Nürnberg

01/11/2020, domingo

09h30 | Greuther Fürth 4-1 Hannover
09h30 | Karlsruher 3-4 Darmstadt
09h30 | Würzburger Kickers 2-3 Bochum

7ª rodada

06/11/2020, sexta-feira

14h30 | Heidenheim 4-1 Würzburger Kickers
14h30 | Sandhausen 2-2 Eintracht Braunschweig

07/11/2020, sábado

09h00 | Hannover 0-0 Erzgebirge Aue
09h00 | Bochum 0-2 Greuther Fürth 
09h00 | Nürnberg 1-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf

08/11/2020, domingo

09h30 | Darmstadt 0-4 Paderborn
09h30 | Jahn Regensburg 2-4 Osnabrück
09h30 | St. Pauli 0-3 Karlsruher

09/11/2020, segunda-feira

16h30 | Holstein Kiel 1-1 Hamburgo

8ª rodada

21/11/2020, sábado

09h00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-0 Sandhausen
09h00 | Paderborn 2-0 St. Pauli
09h00 | Holstein Kiel 2-2 Heidenheim
09h00 | Eintracht Braunschweig 1-3 Karlsruher

22/11/2020, domingo

09h30 | Hamburgo x Bochum
09h30 | Erzgebirge Aue x Darmstadt
09h30 | Greuther Fürth x Jahn Regensburg
09h30 | Würzburger Kickers x Hannover 96

23/11/2020, segunda-feira 

16h30 | Osnabrück x Nürnberg

9ª rodada

27/11/2020, sexta-feira

14h30 | Darmstadt x Eintracht Braunschweig
14h30 | St. Pauli x Osnabrück

28/11/2020, sábado

09h00 | Sandhausen x Erzgebirge Aue
09h00 | Jahn Regensburg x Würzburger Kickers
09h00 | Karlsruher x Paderborn

29/11/2020, domingo

09h30 | Heidenheim x Hamburgo
09h30 | Hannover 96 x Holstein Kiel
09h30 | Nürnberg x Greuther Fürth

30/11/2020, segunda-feira

16h30 | Bochum x Fortuna Düsseldorf

10ª rodada

04/12/2020, sexta-feira

14h30 | Holstein Kiel x Bochum

05/12/2020, sábado

09h00 | Hamburgo x Hannover 96
09h00 | Greuther Fürth  x Heidenheim
09h00 | Osnabrück x Karlsruher

06/12/2020, domingo

09h30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf x Darmstadt
09h30 | Paderborn x Nürnberg
09h30 | Erzgebirge Aue x Jahn Regensburg
09h30 | Eintracht Braunschweig x St. Pauli
09h30 | Würzburger Kickers x Sandhausen

11ª rodada

11/12/2020, sexta-feira

14h30 | Bochum x Paderborn
14h30 | Sandhausen x Greuther Fürth 

12/12/2020, sábado

09h00 | Jahn Regensburg x Holstein Kiel
09h00 | Darmstadt x Hamburgo

13/12/2020, domingo

09h30 | Heidenheim x Hannover 96
09h30 | St. Pauli x Erzgebirge Aue
09h30 | Karlsruher x Fortuna Düsseldorf
09h30 | Nürnberg x Würzburger Kickers
09h30 | Eintracht Braunschweig x Osnabrück

12ª rodada

15/12/2020, terça-feira

14h30 | Greuther Fürth  x Darmstadt
14h30 | Heidenheim x Jahn Regensburg
14h30 | Hamburgo x Sandhausen
14h30 | Hannover 96 x Bochum

16/12/2020, quarta-feira

14h30 | Paderborn x Eintracht Braunschweig
14h30 | Holstein Kiel x Nürnberg
14h30 | Würzburger Kickers x St. Pauli
14h30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf x Osnabrück

17/12/2020, quinta-feira

16h30 | Erzgebirge Aue x Karlsruher

13ª rodada - a definir

Darmstadt x Würzburger Kickers
Bochum x Heidenheim
Sandhausen x Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg x Hannover 96
Osnabrück x Paderborn
St. Pauli x Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruher x Hamburgo
Nürnberg x Erzgebirge Aue
Eintracht Braunschweig x Greuther Fürth 

14ª rodada - a definir

Fortuna Düsseldorf x Paderborn
Heidenheim x Nürnberg
Hamburgo x Jahn Regensburg
Hannover 96 x Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue x Eintracht Braunschweig
Bochum x Darmstadt
Greuther Fürth  x St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel x Osnabrück
Würzburger Kickers x Karlsruher

15ª rodada - a definir

Paderborn x Erzgebirge Aue
Darmstadt x Hannover 96
Sandhausen x Heidenheim
Jahn Regensburg x Bochum
Osnabrück x Würzburger Kickers
St. Pauli x Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher x Greuther Fürth 
Nürnberg x Hamburgo
Eintracht Braunschweig x Fortuna Düsseldorf

16ª rodada - a definir

Heidenheim x Darmstadt
Hamburgo x Osnabrück
Hannover 96 x St. Pauli
Erzgebirge Aue x Fortuna Düsseldorf
Bochum x Nürnberg
Greuther Fürth  x Paderborn
Holstein Kiel x Karlsruher
Jahn Regensburg x Sandhausen
Würzburger Kickers x Eintracht Braunschweig

17ª rodada - a definir

Fortuna Düsseldorf x Greuther Fürth 
Paderborn x Würzburger Kickers
Darmstadt x Holstein Kiel
Sandhausen x Bochum
Osnabrück x Erzgebirge Aue
St. Pauli x Jahn Regensburg
Karlsruher x Heidenheim
Nürnberg x Hannover 96
Eintracht Braunschweig x Hamburgo

18ª rodada - a definir

Fortuna Düsseldorf x Hamburgo
Paderborn x Holstein Kiel
Darmstadt x Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue x Würzburger Kickers
Osnabrück x Greuther Fürth 
St. Pauli x Bochum
Karlsruher x Hannover 96
Nürnberg x Jahn Regensburg
Eintracht Braunschweig x Heidenheim

19ª rodada - a definir

Heidenheim x St. Pauli
Hamburgo x Paderborn
Hannover 96 x Osnabrück
Bochum x Karlsruher
Greuther Fürth x Erzgebirge Aue
Sandhausen x Nürnberg
Holstein Kiel x Eintracht Braunschweig
Jahn Regensburg x Darmstadt
Würzburger Kickers x Fortuna Düsseldorf

20ª rodada - a definir

Fortuna Düsseldorf x Holstein Kiel
Paderborn x Heidenheim
Darmstadt x Nürnberg
Erzgebirge Aue x Hamburgo
Greuther Fürth x Würzburger Kickers
Osnabrück x Bochum
St. Pauli x Sandhausen
Karlsruher x Jahn Regensburg
Eintracht Braunschweig x Hannover 96

21ª rodada - a definir

Heidenheim x Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburgo x Greuther Fürth 
Darmstadt x Osnabrück
Hannover 96 x Paderborn
Bochum x Eintracht Braunschweig
Sandhausen x Karlsruher
Holstein Kiel x Würzburger Kickers
Jahn Regensburg x Fortuna Düsseldorf
Nürnberg x St. Pauli

22ª rodada - a definir

Fortuna Düsseldorf x Hannover 96
Paderborn x Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue x Bochum
Greuther Fürth x Holstein Kiel
Osnabrück x Heidenheim
St. Pauli x Darmstadt
Karlsruher x Nürnberg
Eintracht Braunschweig x Jahn Regensburg
Würzburger Kickers x Hamburgo

23ª rodada - a definir

Heidenheim x Fortuna Düsseldorf
Darmstadt x Karlsruher
Hannover 96 x Greuther Fürth 
Bochum x Würzburger Kickers
Sandhausen x Osnabrück
Holstein Kiel x Erzgebirge Aue
Jahn Regensburg x Paderborn
St. Pauli x Hamburgo
Nürnberg x Eintracht Braunschweig

24ª rodada - a definir

Fortuna Düsseldorf x Nürnberg
Paderborn x Darmstadt
Hamburgo x Holstein Kiel
Erzgebirge Aue x Hannover 96
Greuther Fürth  x Bochum
Osnabrück x Jahn Regensburg
Karlsruher x St. Pauli
Eintracht Braunschweig x Sandhausen
Würzburger Kickers x Heidenheim

25ª rodada - a definir

Heidenheim x Holstein Kiel
Darmstadt x Erzgebirge Aue
Hannover 96 x Würzburger Kickers
Bochum x Hamburgo
Sandhausen x Fortuna Düsseldorf
Jahn Regensburg x Greuther Fürth 
St. Pauli x Paderborn
Karlsruher x Eintracht Braunschweig
Nürnberg x Osnabrück

26ª rodada - a definir

Fortuna Düsseldorf x Bochum
Paderborn x Karlsruher
Hamburgo x Heidenheim
Erzgebirge Aue x Sandhausen
Greuther Fürth  x Nürnberg
Holstein Kiel x Hannover 96
Osnabrück x St. Pauli
Eintracht Braunschweig x Darmstadt
Würzburger Kickers x Jahn Regensburg

27ª rodada - a definir

Heidenheim x Greuther Fürth 
Darmstadt x Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hannover 96 x Hamburgo
Bochum x Holstein Kiel
Sandhausen x Würzburger Kickers
Jahn Regensburg x Erzgebirge Aue
St. Pauli x Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher x Osnabrück
Nürnberg x Paderborn
 
28ª rodada - a definir

Fortuna Düsseldorf x Karlsruher
Paderborn x Bochum
Hamburgo x Darmstadt
Hannover 96 x Heidenheim
Erzgebirge Aue x St. Pauli
Greuther Fürth  x Sandhausen
Holstein Kiel x Jahn Regensburg
Würzburger Kickers x Nürnberg

29ª rodada - a definir

Darmstadt x Greuther Fürth 
Bochum x Hannover 96
Sandhausen x Hamburgo
Jahn Regensburg x Heidenheim
Osnabrück x Fortuna Düsseldorf
St. Pauli x Würzburger Kickers
Karlsruher x Erzgebirge Aue
Nürnberg x Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunschweig x Paderborn

30ª rodada - a definir

Fortuna Düsseldorf x St. Pauli
Paderborn x Osnabrück
Heidenheim x Bochum
Hamburgo x Karlsruher
Hannover 96 x Jahn Regensburg
Erzgebirge Aue x Nürnberg
Greuther Fürth  x Eintracht Braunschweig
Holstein Kiel x Sandhausen
Würzburger Kickers x Darmstadt

31ª rodada - a definir

Paderborn x Fortuna Düsseldorf
Darmstadt x Bochum
Sandhausen x Hannover 96
Jahn Regensburg x Hamburgo
Osnabrück x Holstein Kiel
St. Pauli x Greuther Fürth 
Karlsruher x Würzburger Kickers
Nürnberg x Heidenheim
Eintracht Braunschweig x Erzgebirge Aue

32ª rodada - a definir

Fortuna Düsseldorf x Eintracht Braunschweig
Heidenheim x Sandhausen
Hamburgo x Nürnberg
Hannover 96 x Darmstadt
Erzgebirge Aue x Paderborn
Bochum x Jahn Regensburg
Greuther Fürth  x Karlsruher
Holstein Kiel x St. Pauli
Würzburger Kickers x Osnabrück

33ª rodada

16/05/2021, domingo

10h30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf x Erzgebirge Aue
10h30 | Paderborn x Greuther Fürth 
10h30 | Darmstadt x Heidenheim
10h30 | Sandhausen x Jahn Regensburg
10h30 | Osnabrück x Hamburgo
10h30 | St. Pauli x Hannover 96
10h30 | Karlsruher x Holstein Kiel
10h30 | Nürnberg x Bochum
10h30 | Eintracht Braunschweig x Würzburger Kickers

34ª rodada

23/05/2021, domingo

10h30 | Heidenheim x Karlsruher
10h30 | Hamburgo x Eintracht Braunschweig
10h30 | Hannover 96 x Nürnberg
10h30 | Erzgebirge Aue x Osnabrück
10h30 | Bochum x Sandhausen
10h30 | Greuther Fürth  x Fortuna Düsseldorf
10h30 | Holstein Kiel x Darmstadt
10h30 | Jahn Regensburg x St. Pauli
10h30 | Würzburger Kickers x Paderborn
Tecnologia do Blogger.